Отделения

BRANCH RSE ON THE REM «NATIONAL CENTRE OF EXPERTISE» OF THE CSEC MH RK

IN KARAGANDA REGION

Karaganda, ul. Alikhanov, 2

8 (7172) 50-75-79

Full name Position Work phone number Email
Tusupbekov Azamat Karigulovich
Director
8 (7172) 50-52-55
karfil.nce@gmail.com
Zenkovskaya Inna Vladimirovna Deputy Director
8 (7172) 50-75-82
karfil.nce@gmail.com

No. FULL NAME Position branch Work phone Email The address
1 Kuanyshbaev
Tilek
Taupykovich
Boss Balkhash
city
branch
8 (71036) 50-69-11 balkhash_ses@mail.ru Balkhash,
st. Seifullina, 38
2 Mizambaev
Nariman
Saulenovich
Boss Zhezkazgan
city
branch
8 (7102) 41-02-41,
8 (7102) 50-69-14
zhzsee@mail.ru Zhezkazgan,
st. Gurby, 6
3 Almaganbetova
Zaure
Zholshibekovna
Boss Karazhal
city
branch
8 (7103) 22-65-52
8 (7103) 50-72-63
karazhal_ses@mail.ru г. Karazhal ,
Toimbekova str., 8
4 Turgunbaeva
Artigul
Boss Priozersk
city
branch
8(71039)5-37-63 priozersk_see@mail.ru Priozersk,
st. Pushkin, 6/2
5 Kabiev
Askarbek
Ahmetbekovich
Boss Saransk
city
branch
8 (7213) 77-90-94
8 (7213) 77-91-23
8 (72137) 50-69-19
ses_saran@mail.ru Saran,
st. E. Zimina, 11
6 Almaganbetov
Nurmukhan
Almaganbetovich
Boss Satpayev
city
branch
8 (7106) 33-51-30
8 (71063) 50-38-25
csee@list.ru Satpayev,
st. Independence, 3
7 Bimende
Baurzhan
Zhanatovich
Boss Temirtau
city
branch
8 (7213) 50-57-15
8 (7213) 98-42-36
sanlab1@mail.ru Temirtau,
st. Furmanova, 2a
8 Belova
Irina
Vladimirovna
Boss Shakhty
city
branch
8 (72156) 5-53-01
8 (72156) 5-15-19
Shahtinsk_see@mail.ru Shakhtinsk,
st. Leningradskaya, 81
9 Dautpaeva
Gulnar
Tuleuovna
Boss Abay
regional
branch
8 (72131) 4-05-96
8 (72131) 50-75-58
abaisee02@mail.ru Abay,
st. Goethe, 26
10 Ediresova
Zhuldyzai
Sartaevna
Boss Aktogay
regional
branch
8 (71037) 2-15-67 aktogaisee5@mail.ru with. Aktogay,
Orazalina st., 1
11 Basharina
Svetlana
Sergeevna
Boss Bukharzhyrau
regional
branch
8 (72154) 50-69-12 bukharzhirau_see@mail.ru Botakara village,
40let Kazakhstan street, 21A
12 Bekova
Zhanat
Hamzeevna
Boss Zhanaarka
regional
branch
8 (7103) 02-68-85
8 (71030) 50-75-65
sesjhanaarka1@mail.ru Atasu village,
Seifullin avenue, 63a
13 Kospabaeva
Listen
to Dauitbaevna
Boss Karakaraly
regional
branch
8 (7214) 63-16-59
8 (72146) 3-16-59
karkar_see@mail.ru Karkaralinsk,
st. V. Ray, 38
14 Tapaeva
Bayan
Mukataevna
Boss Nurinsky
district
branch
8 (72144) 50-72-64
8 (72144) 2-16-75
nura2110@mail.ru n. Nura,
ul. Veterans, 38
15 Grigorieva
Marina
Nazirovna
Boss Osakarovskoye
regional
office
8 (7214) 94-20-78
8 (72149) 50-75-61
osakarovka_csee@mail.ru p. Osakarovka,
st. Bridge, 50
16 Zhumabekova
Altynkul
Zheksenovna
Boss Ulytau
regional
branch
8 (71034) 2-16-61 seeulitau@mail.ru p. Ulytau,
ul. Bulkysheva, 25
17 Udeshova
Ainash
Khabdullakyzy
Boss Shet
district
branch
8 (7212) 50-69-18 ses_shetsk@mail.ru Agadyr village,
Abay avenue, 59